ICE BREAKER 100 - Results
       

Sunday, April 17, 2016


Outlaw Bandits - Qualifying
---------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 92 Kyle Stark 15.857
2 5 George Sparkman 15.900
3 10 Nick Cina Jr. 15.957
4 26 16.130
5 40 Kevin Eckes 16.198
6 12 Charlie Nickle 16.321
7 37R Seth Reamer 16.415
8 27B James Bell 16.430
9 19H John Handeland 16.440
10 32M Phil Malouf 16.442
11 57 Mark English 16.515
12 61G Chris Gottschalk 16.671
13 43 John Severston 16.693
14 7 Scott Schlafice 16.777
15 6 Jamie Shelley 16.963
16 27A Chris Ansrick 17.005
17 14A Andy Raley 17.044
18 19 brandon Delacy 17.176
19 33F Tim Finstad 17.303
20 44S Tod Snow 17.461
21 0 Keith Bell 17.819
22 14H Hanna Raley 18.149
23 45x Steven Rusch 18.261
24 64 Devon Dixon


Outlaw Bandits - Odd Dash
-------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 92 Kyle Stark 6
2 10 Nick Cina Jr. 6
3 19H John Handeland 6
4 37R Seth Reamer 6
5 57 Mark English 6
6 40 Kevin Eckes 6
7 43 John Severston 5
Outlaw Bandits - Heat 1
0 No. Name Time
1 6 Jamie Shelley 8
2 64 Devon Dixon 8
3 3 Dave Aurinder 8
4 19 Brandon Delacy 8
5 44S Tod Snow 8
6 33F Tim Finstad 8
7 14A Andy Raley 8
8 0 Keith Bell 8
9 45x Steven Rusch 8
10 14H Hanna Raley 8
11 27A Chris Ansrick 5

Outlaw Bandits - Even Dash
--------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 5 George Sparkman 6
2 32M Phil Malouf 6
3 26 Mike Lambert 6
4 12 Charlie Nickle 6
5 27B James Bell 6
6 61G Chris Gottschalk 6
Outlaw Bandits - Feature
0 No. Name Time
1 5 George Sparkman 25
2 92 Kyle Stark 25
3 12 Charlie Nickle 25
4 19H John Handeland 25
5 32M Phil Malouf 25
6 3 Dave Aurinder 25
7 26 Mike Lambert 25
8 10 Nick Cina Jr. 25
9 27B James Bell 25
10 7 Scott Schlafice 25
11 64 Devon Dixon 25
12 40 Kevin Eckes 25
13 61G Chris Gottschalk 25
14 6 Jamie Shelley 25
15 19 Brandon Delacy 25
16 43 John Severston 25
17 33F Tim Finstad 25
18 14A Andy Raley 25
19 44S Tod Snow 23
20 45x Steven Rusch 22
21 14H Hanna Raley 13
22 37R Seth Reamer 11
23 57 Mark English 10
24 0 Keith Bell 5

----------------------
Sportsman - Qualifying
----------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 2 Dave Trute 14.832
2 15G Michael Giloman 14.980
3 12 Scott Luck 15.002
4 32 Jeremy Wolff 15.048
5 6 Jason Thoma 15.107
6 15N Paul Neisand 15.128
7 18W Chris Weber 15.147
8 ???? 15.180
9 21 Mitch Lyden 15.185
10 10M Dustin Mann 15.213
11 20 Devin Schmidt 15.247
12 07S Dillon Sellner 15.250
13 28 Mark Deporter 15.320
14 51B Bret Bray 15.337
15 27 Jim Tate Jr. 15.346
16 8 Ted Ruevers 15.383
17 23bb Brandon Birdsill 15.418
18 25 Adam Oxborough 15.436
19 51E Shawn Evans 15.444
20 99K Brent Kane 15.464
21 08 Mahlon Borntreger 15.467
22 4 Nathon Borchardt 15.547
23 7 Rick Coppernoll 15.597
24 9W Adam Wiebusch 15.626
25 16G Kyle Genett 15.634
26 86D Jamie Dummer 15.651
27 99H Mark Hawes 15.797
28 71 Jamie Tate 16.813

Sportsman - Even Dash
---------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 15N Paul Neisand 6
2 20 Devin Schmidt 6
3 15G Michael Giloman 6
4 28 Mark Deporter 6
5 21 Mitch Lyden 6
6 32 Jeremy Wolff 6

Sportsman - Odd Dash
--------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 18W Chris Weber 6
2 10M Dustin Mann 6
3 12 Scott Luck 6
4 6 Jason Thoma 6
5 2 Dave Trute 6

Sportsman - Heat 1
------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 99K Brent Kane 8
2 8 Ted Ruevers 8
3 25 Adam Oxborough 8
4 51B Bret Bray 8
5 9W Adam Wiebusch 8
6 4 Nathon Borchardt 8
7 86D Jamie Dummer 8
8 71 Jamie Tate 7

Sportsman - Heat 2
------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 51E Shawn Evans 8
2 23bb Brandon Birdsill 8
3 08 Mahlon Borntreger 8
4 27 Jim Tate Jr. 8
5 7 Rick Coppernoll 8
6 99H Mark Hawes 8
7 16G Kyle Genett 8

Sportsman - B-Feature
---------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 51B Bret Bray 12
2 27 Jim Tate Jr. 12
3 99H Mark Hawes 12
4 9W Adam Wiebusch 12
5 16G Kyle Genett 12
6 4 Nathon Borchardt 12
7 86D Jamie Dummer 12
8 71 Jamie Tate 12
9 7 Rick Coppernoll 10
10 08 Mahlon Borntreger 8
11 25 Adam Oxborough 3

Sportsman - Feature
-------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 2 Dave Trute 40
2 10M Dustin Mann 40
3 20 Devin Schmidt 40
4 15N Paul Neisand 40
5 6 Jason Thoma 40
6 99K Brent Kane 40
7 12 Scott Luck 40
8 32 Jeremy Wolff 40
9 8 Ted Ruevers 40
10 28 Mark Deporter 40
11 27 Jim Tate Jr. 40
12 9W Adam Wiebusch 40
13 51B Bret Bray 40
14 15G Michael Giloman 39
15 23bb Brandon Birdsill 23
16 51E Shawn Evans 20
17 99H Mark Hawes 20
18 08 Mahlon Borntreger 20
19 18W Chris Weber 7
20 21 Mitch Lyden 1

----------------------------
Super Late Models - Qualify
---------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 42P Dennis Prunty 13.230
2 21S Tim Schendel 13.235
3 5T Travis Sauter 13.250
4 5J Jonny Sauter 13.260
5 90L Duke Long 13.266
6 36F Dan Fredrickson 13.283
7 9 Derek Kraus 13.301
8 8H Eddie Hoffman 13.326
9 97A Cole Anderson 13.333
10 11K Bobby Kendall 13.334
11 14N Austin Nason 13.337
12 27G Alexandre Gingras 13.340
13 39 Andrew Morrissey 13.353
14 25S Jeff Storm 13.366
15 8T Scott Tomasik 13.369
16 7J John DeAngelis 13.385
17 11P Alex Prunty 13.396
18 51A Steve Apel 13.408
19 91M Ty Majeski 13.425
20 97 James Swan 13.431
21 89E Mike Egan 13.447
22 52 Chad Walen 13.447
23 2G Greg Borchardt 13.472
24 44L Mike Lichtfeld 13.488
25 75T Joel Theisen 13.493
26 61r Steven Rubeck 13.509
27 99 Jerry Gille 13.512
28 4M Robert Maynor 13.571
29 66S Alex Stumpf 13.598
30 7E Erik Darnell 13.617
31 52T Keith Tolf 13.630
32 31DS Dale Schultz

Super Late Models - Odd Qualifying
----------------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 8T Scott Tomasik 15
2 91M Ty Majeski 15
3 11P Alex Prunty 15
4 89E Mike Egan 15
5 66S Alex Stumpf 15
6 2G Greg Borchardt 15
7 99 Jerry Gille 15
8 52T Keith Tolf 15
9 75T Joel Theisen 15

Super Late Models - Even Qualifying
-----------------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 7J John DeAngelis 15
2 51A Steve Apel 15
3 44L Mike Lichtfeld 15
4 52 Chad Walen 15
5 7E Erik Darnell 15
6 97 James Swan 15
7 4M Robert Maynor 15
8 61r Steven Rubeck 15
9 31DS Dale Schultz 15

Super Late Models - Feature B
-----------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 99 Jerry Gille 35
2 66S Alex Stumpf 35
3 2G Greg Borchardt 35
4 75T Joel Theisen 35
5 97 James Swan 35
6 4M Robert Maynor 35
7 61r Steven Rubeck 35
8 52T Keith Tolf 35
9 31DS Dale Schultz 15
10 7E Erik Darnell 13

Super Late Models - Icebreaker
------------------------------
0 No. Name Time
1 39 Andrew Morrissey 100
2 21S Tim Schendel 100
3 91M Ty Majeski 100
4 9 Derek Kraus 100
5 5J Jonny Sauter 100
6 8H Eddie Hoffman 100
7 90L Duke Long 100
8 52 Chad Walen 100
9 36F Dan Fredrickson 92
10 25S Jeff Storm 92
11 11K Bobby Kendall 85
12 14N Austin Nason 83
13 7J John DeAngelis 59
14 11P Alex Prunty 58
15 42P Dennis Prunty 51
16 89E Mike Egan 51
17 5T Travis Sauter 32
18 97A Cole Anderson 23
19 27G Alexandre Gingras 23
20 8T Scott Tomasik 21
21 44L Mike Lichtfeld 21
22 51A Steve Apel 9
 
N1070 Smith Rd.   Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965    Phone: 608-253-7223