Assembly Products Shootout Rd-1 LM
       

Saturday, July 16, 2016


Late Model - B-Main
0 No. Name Time
1 39M Colton Morgan 10
2 19 Larry Devitio 10
3 16 Joel Clossey 10
4 70K Rachel Kallas 10
5 36S Steve Schlosser 10
6 59 Ted Griffith 10
Late Model - Dash
0 No. Name Time
1 21 Shane Morrissey 6
2 99 Jake Zellmer 6
3 54S Rich Schumann Jr. 6
4 75 Dillon Hammond 6
5 67 Nick Nolden 6
6 52 Steve Dobbratz 6
Late Model - Feature
0 No. Name Time
1 28 Jesse Bernhagen 50
2 75 Dillon Hammond 50
3 52 Steve Dobbratz 50
4 21 Shane Morrissey 50
5 67 Nick Nolden 50
6 99 Jake Zellmer 50
7 7C Kurt Clapper 50
8 31S Larry Schotten 50
9 55 Chad Miller 49
10 88 Ken Jacoby 49
11 39M Colton Morgan 49
12 93B John Beinlich 49
13 16 Joel Clossey 49
14 19 Larry Devitio 48
15 54S Rich Schumann Jr. 45
16 31KS Kelsey Schultz 44
17 70K Rachel Kallas 43
18 66 Chris Storey 6
Late Model - Heat 1
0 No. Name Time
1 39M Colton Morgan 8
2 19 Larry Devitio 8
3 16 Joel Clossey 8
4 70K Rachel Kallas 8
5 59 Ted Griffith 8
6 36S Steve Schlosser 6
7 33F Bernie Fritz Sr 5
8 32 Darrell Kapp 5
9 93M Brad Muller 5
Late Model - Heat 2
0 No. Name Time
1 7C Kurt Clapper 8
2 93B John Beinlich 8
3 31S Larry Schotten 8
4 55 Chad Miller 8
5 31KS Kelsey Schultz 8
6 88 Ken Jacoby 8
7 28 Jesse Bernhagen 8
8 66 Chris Storey 8
Late Model - Qualifying
0 No. Name Time
1 67 Nick Nolden 13.989
2 52 Steve Dobbratz 14.025
3 54S Rich Schumann Jr. 14.026
4 75 Dillon Hammond 14.081
5 99 Jake Zellmer 14.174
6 21 Shane Morrissey 14.228
7 28 Jesse Bernhagen 14.246
8 66 Chris Storey 14.270
9 31KS Kelsey Schultz 14.319
10 31S Larry Schotten 14.357
11 88 Ken Jacoby 14.372
12 7C Kurt Clapper 14.399
13 55 Chad Miller 14.429
14 93B John Beinlich 14.473
15 93M Brad Muller 14.476
16 19 Larry Devitio 14.501
17 70K Rachel Kallas 14.523
18 39M Colton Morgan 14.681
19 16 Joel Clossey 14.798
20 32 Darrell Kapp 14.863
21 36S Steve Schlosser 15.182
22 33F Bernie Fritz Sr 15.247
23 59 Ted Griffith 15.845
Late Model - Shoot-Out

0 No. Name Time
1 28 Jesse Bernhagen 20
2 67 Nick Nolden 20
3 54S Rich Schumann Jr. 20
4 99 Jake Zellmer 20
5 75 Dillon Hammond 20
6 21 Shane Morrissey 20
7 66 Chris Storey 20
8 52 Steve Dobbratz 20
9 55 Chad Miller 20
10 7C Kurt Clapper 20
11 31S Larry Schotten 20
12 31KS Kelsey Schultz 20






Legend Cars - Dash
0 No. Name Time
1 140 Aaron Moyer 6
2 97N Jacob Nottestad 6
3 41 Max McNamara 6
4 12W Ryan Weyer 6
5 17BW Blaise Watters 6
6 74 Frank Beutel 6
Legend Cars - Feature
0 No. Name Time
1 140 Aaron Moyer 20
2 97N Jacob Nottestad 20
3 77S Riley Stenjem 20
4 16B Matt Berlin 20
5 41 Max McNamara 20
6 12W Ryan Weyer 20
7 24B Shelby Berlin 20
8 17BW Blaise Watters 20
9 8 Anthony Metallo 20
10 74 Frank Beutel 20
11 12L Jeff Lechnir 20
12 1x Mark Ritger 20
13 34 Derek Muller 20
14 9 Matt Roehl 20
Legend Cars - Heat 1
0 No. Name Time
1 16B Matt Berlin 8
2 77S Riley Stenjem 8
3 12L Jeff Lechnir 8
4 24B Shelby Berlin 8
5 34 Derek Muller 8
6 8 Anthony Metallo 8
7 1x Mark Ritger 8
8 9 Matt Roehl 8
Legend Cars - Qualifying
0 No. Name Time
1 97N Jacob Nottestad 15.445
2 140 Aaron Moyer 15.612
3 74 Frank Beutel 15.612
4 41 Max McNamara 15.684
5 17BW Blaise Watters 15.856
6 12W Ryan Weyer 15.857
7 77S Riley Stenjem 15.864
8 8 Anthony Metallo 15.978
9 24B Shelby Berlin 16.032
10 1x Mark Ritger 16.075
11 16B Matt Berlin 16.112
12 12L Jeff Lechnir 16.212
13 34 Derek Muller 16.369
14 9 Matt Roehl 16.436


Modifieds - Feature

0 No. Name Time
1 63 Thayran Rezin 10
2 360 Daron Fish 10
3 3 Denny Schott 10
Modifieds - Heat 1
0 No. Name Time
1 63 Thayran Rezin 6
2 360 Daron Fish 6
3 3 Denny Schott 6
4 45 Lee Gray
Modifieds - Qualifying
0 No. Name Time
1 360 Daron Fish 14.575
2 63 Thayran Rezin 14.787
3 3 Denny Schott 15.043
4 45 Lee Gray 15.609




Bandits - A-Feature
0 No. Name Time
1 09 Nick Schmidt 20
2 1 Abe Bires 20
3 14 Hanna Raley 20
4 96 Jim Lapp 20
5 44 Jim Belling 20
6 12 Hunter Poehnelt 20
7 16S Dalton Schneider 20
8 06L Dave Lembke 18
9 16D Jared Deming 5
10 23 John Preston
Bandits - Dash
0 No. Name Time
1 09 Nick Schmidt 6
2 14 Hanna Raley 6
3 96 Jim Lapp 6
4 16D Jared Deming 4
Bandits - Heat 1
0 No. Name Time
1 12 Hunter Poehnelt 8
2 1 Abe Bires 8
3 16S Dalton Schneider 8
4 06L Dave Lembke 8
5 44 Jim Belling 8
6 0 Ren Revels 4
7 23 John Preston 2
8 26 Josh Mazur 1
Bandits - Qualifying
0 No. Name Time
1 16D Jared Deming 16.943
2 09 Nick Schmidt 17.019
3 96 Jim Lapp 17.329
4 14 Hanna Raley 17.390
5 12 Hunter Poehnelt 17.415
6 1 Abe Bires 17.419
7 23 John Preston 17.449
8 16S Dalton Schneider 17.497
9 44 Jim Belling 17.611
10 26 Josh Mazur 17.679
11 0 Ren Revels 17.953
12 06L Dave Lembke 18.819
 
N1070 Smith Rd.   Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965    Phone: 608-253-7223